Datos y estadísticas | General

CLASIFICACIONES

CLASIFICACIONES
DESVIACIONES
TIROS Y GOLES
POSESIÓN DE BALÓN

Clasificación general

PartidosGoles
At. Madrid 703121735720
Real Madrid 673120745324
Barça 653020556926
Sevilla 643120474625
Villarreal 4931121364834
Betis 4831146114245
Real Sociedad 4731121184833
Granada 3930116133650
Levante 3831911113844
10º Celta 3831911114148
11º Athletic 3730910113933
12º Osasuna 3731910122736
13º Cádiz 363199132745
14º Valencia 3531811123944
15º Getafe 3131710142234
16º Alavés 273169162547
17º Huesca 2731512143146
18º Valladolid 2730512132741
19º Elche 2631511152748
20º Eibar 2331411162241
Comparativa entre equipos

AYUDAS DE CLASIFICACIÓN