Datos y estadísticas | General

CLASIFICACIONES

CLASIFICACIONES
DESVIACIONES
TIROS Y GOLES
POSESIÓN DE BALÓN

Clasificación general

PartidosGoles
Real Madrid 30139313214
Real Sociedad 29148511910
Sevilla 2813841239
At. Madrid 26137512213
Betis 24147342217
Rayo 23147252215
Barça 20135532015
Athletic 20144821310
Osasuna 19145451418
10º Valencia 18144642120
11º Espanyol 17144551414
12º Villarreal 16133731513
13º Mallorca 15143651422
14º Alavés 15144371118
15º Celta 14153571519
16º Granada 12142661422
17º Cádiz 12142661223
18º Elche 11142571120
19º Getafe 9142391019
20º Levante 7140771225
Comparativa entre equipos

AYUDAS DE CLASIFICACIÓN